Scottish Futsal League
Scottish Futsal League - Logo
News Report

Scottish Futsal Cup Golden Boot

Author: SFL, 08/04/16

Scottish Futsal League

@scotamfa

UP-DATED: Final Position
POSITION GOALS NAME TEAM LEAGUE
1 15 Rhys Davis Fair City Santos Perth
2 13 Kevin Hagan T.M.T Futsal Glasgow
3 11 P-J Dolan Glasgow Deaf FC Glasgow
4 11 Kryzysztof Domeracki Polonia Dundee Dundee
5 10 Omar Kader Wattcell Futsal Club Edinburgh
6 9 Michal Hrenak TJ Slovak Lads Glasgow
7 9 Michael Connor Wattcell Futsal Club Edinburgh
8 8 Dale Robertson Letham Futsal Club Perth
9 8 Tomek Siezeziz Polonia Edinburgh Edinburgh
10 8 Martin Janik TJ Slovak Lads Glasgow
11 8 Ryan Robb Fair City Santos Perth
12 7 Jordan Kerr Glasgow Deaf FC Glasgow
13 7 Lukascz Czop Polonia Edinburgh Edinburgh
14 6 Ryan Keiheran Longstone FC Edinburgh
15 6 Steven Malin Wattcell Futsal Club Edinburgh
16 5 Michael Cook Letham Futsal Club Perth
17 5 Craig Anderson Longstone FC Edinburgh
18 5 Fraser Ogilvie Dundee Futsal Club Dundee
19 5 Sean Mushin Wattcell Futsal Club Edinburgh
20 5 Neil Laurenson Wattcell Futsal Club Edinburgh
21 4 Stewart Thomson Fair City Pumas Perth
22 4 Mark Caldow FairCity Santos Perth
23 4 Mobin Alishahi Persian Athletic Glasgow
24 4 Mick Stevenson T.M.T Futsal Glasgow
25 4 Oliver Kerr Glasgow Deaf FC Glasgow
26 4 Sebastion Pyda Polonia Edinburgh Edinburgh
27 4 Kamil Kadela Polonia Dundee Dundee
28 3 Gareth Toher Red Star Perth Perth
29 3 Stuart Craig Red Star Perth Perth
30 3 Scott Nellies The Coaches Perth
31 3 Connor Galletly Letham Futsal Club Perth
32 3 Mark Potter Fair City Pumas Perth
33 3 Gerry McMonagle Fair City Santos Perth
34 3 Scott Lafferty Fair City Santos Perth
35 3 Mohammad J Hemati Persian Athletic Glasgow
36 3 Darren McDonnell T.M.T Futsal Glasgow
37 3 Oscar Morate Galacticos 2 Glasgow
38 3 Jozef Petrik TJ Slovak Lads Glasgow
39 3 Michal Petrik TJ Slovak Lads Glasgow
40 3 James McPhatlan SETA FC Edinburgh
41 3 David Mcdonnell Galacticos 2 Edinburgh
42 3 John Mclean Fair City Santos Perth
43 3 Chris Donnelly Wattcell Futsal Club Edinburgh
44 2 Charlie Sanda Riverside Futsal Club Stirling
45 2 Davel Paval Stirling Uni A Stirling
46 2 Gary Cargill Red Star Perth Perth
47 2 Cal Kennedy Zenit St Johnstoun Perth
48 2 Jamie McKenzie Letham Futsal Club Perth
49 2 Mark Shaw Letham Futsal Club Perth
50 2 Del Newlands Letham Futsal Club Perth
51 2 Brendan Justice Letham Futsal Club Perth
52 2 Jamie Fyfe Fair City Pumas Perth
53 2 David Quinn Fair City Pumas Perth
54 2 Andrew McCulloch Fair City Santos Perth
55 2 Noah J Kennedy Persian Athletic Glasgow
56 2 Peyman Mohamad Persian Athletic Glasgow
57 2 Qaslm Shazdn CD Los Pumas Glasgow
58 2 Gorde Chalmers Galacticos 2 Glasgow
59 2 Gary McClusky Adventure Kicks Glasgow
60 2 Graham Finaly T.M.T Futsal Glasgow
61 2 Kevin McGill T.M.T Futsal Glasgow
62 2 Stal TMT Glasgow
63 2 Zong Pham TJ Slovak Lads Glasgow
64 2 Stephen Millar Glasgow Deaf FC Glasgow
65 2 Kyle Hay SETA FC Edinburgh
66 2 Danny Sullivan Edinburgh Uni 2 Edinburgh
67 2 Adam Naylor Nerazzurri Edinburgh
68 2 Chris Cavana Nerazzurri Edinburgh
69 2 Colin Harly Livi Rovers Edinburgh
70 2 Aqib Salim Morningside Utd Edinburgh
71 2 Gary Hamilton Longstone FC Edinburgh
72 2 Lukasz Kroczak Polonia Edinburgh Edinburgh
73 2 Cedric Lemane Galacticos 2 Edinburgh
74 2 Rafal Kajut Polonia Dundee Dundee
75 2 George Exadaktylos Dundee Futsal Club Dundee
76 2 Pawel Lamparski Polonia Dundee Dundee
77 2 Sebastian Zuraw Polonia Dundee Dundee
78 2 Ricardo Correia Dundee Futsal Club Dundee
79 2 Marlin Motyul Brave Eagles Aberdeen
80 2 David Fajks Polonia Edinburgh Edinburgh
81 2 Scott Mollison Fair City Santos Perth
82 2 Gavin Malin Wattcell Futsal Club Edinburgh
83 2 James Yates Fair City Santos Perth
84 1 Gareth Nzelwa Glasgow Deaf FC Glasgow
85 1 Ross Horsburgh Riverside Futsal Club Stirling
86 1 Callum Parry Riverside Futsal Club Stirling
87 1 Dominic McNally Riverside Futsal Club Stirling
88 1 Liam Morrow Stirling Uni A Stirling
89 1 Lewis Dunnachie Stirling Uni B Stirling
90 1 Daniel Robert Pavel Stirling Uni A Stirling
91 1 Liam Ross Real Perth Futsal Perth
92 1 Kevin Crookston Outer Milan Perth
93 1 Jamie McKay Outer Milan Perth
94 1 Scott Ballingall PYF Saltires Perth
95 1 Steven Laurie PYF Saltires Perth
96 1 Kieran Gorrie Letham Futsal Club Perth
97 1 Alan Cunningham Letham Futsal Club Perth
98 1 Hugh Cairney Fair City Pumas Perth
99 1 Bobby Davison Fair City Pumas Perth
100 1 Jordan Turnbull Fair City Pumas Perth
101 1 Derek Angus Red Star Perth Perth
102 1 Ben McDonald Red Star Perth Perth
103 1 Craig Holmes Fair City Santos Perth
104 1 Amin Farhangmehr Persian Athletic Glasgow
105 1 Feraz Norazi Persian Athletic Glasgow
106 1 Jake Cairney Glasgow Deaf FC Glasgow
107 1 Vibin Alageswaren CD Los Pumas Glasgow
108 1 James Duffy Galacticos 2 Glasgow
109 1 Roberto Del Campo Galacticos 2 Glasgow
110 1 Brian Manscey T.M.T Futsal Glasgow
111 1 Marcus Schulze CD Los Pumas Glasgow
112 1 Stuart Carigan Glasgow Deaf FC Glasgow
113 1 Lucio Del Castillo Mata Futsal Edinburgh
114 1 Christophe Wilson Edinburgh Uni 2 Edinburgh
115 1 Scott Mackain Livi Rovers Edinburgh
116 1 Vitaler Bepalaran Livi Rovers Edinburgh
117 1 Rhys Campbell Livi Rovers Edinburgh
118 1 Jake Finllay Dalkeith Thistle A Edinburgh
119 1 Kasper Korpalski Dalkeith Thistle A Edinburgh
120 1 Mikal Kisiel Dalkeith Thistle A Edinburgh
121 1 James Clark Morningside Utd Edinburgh
122 1 Callum Roberston Longstone FC Edinburgh
123 1 Lukasz Karbowski Polonia Edinburgh Edinburgh
124 1 Maxwell Farrer EH Youth Futsal Edinburgh
125 1 Tom Simpson EH Youth Futsal Edinburgh
126 1 Calum Everett EH Youth Futsal Edinburgh
127 1 Alex Falconer Edinburgh Uni A Edinburgh
128 1 Fredie Chamlers Edinburgh Uni A Edinburgh
129 1 Martin Bejarano Grarca Antonio Galacticos 1 Edinburgh
130 1 Vicente Quilis Galacticos 1 Edinburgh
131 1 Pictv Zmudzinski Polonia Dundee Dundee
132 1 Jorge Hernandez Dundee Futsal Club Dundee
133 1 Jamie Campbell Dundee Futsal Club Dundee
134 1 Ross Henderson Dundee Futsal Club Dundee
135 1 Ryan McLeod Dundee Futsal Club Dundee
136 1 Kasim Urek STARS Limited Dundee
137 1 Robert Lewandowicz Polonia Dundee Dundee
138 1 Leszek Moroz Polonia Dundee Dundee
139 1 John Hall AC Maloon Aberdeen
140 1 Josh Milne AC Maloon Aberdeen
141 1 Brian Docherty AC Maloon Aberdeen
142 1 Karan Jotangia Five Cities FC Aberdeen
143 1 Matei Marina Five Cities FC Aberdeen
144 1 Piotr Wisniewski Brave Eagles Aberdeen
145 1 Sebastian Pyda Polonia Edinburgh Edinburgh
146 1 Ross Chisholm Fair City Santos Perth

4 Views

Comments...

Our Sponsors...