Scottish Futsal League
Scottish Futsal League - Logo
News Report

Scottish Futsal Cup - Golden Boot

20/03/16

Scottish Futsal League

@scotamfa

Scottish Futsal Cup

Golden Boot

after all quarter final matches

POSITION GOALS NAME TEAM LEAGUE
1 11 Rhys Davis Fair City Santos Perth
2 11 P-J Dolan Glasgow Deaf FC Glasgow
3 11 Kryzysztof Domeracki Polonia Dundee Dundee
4 10 Kevin Hagan T.M.T Futsal Glasgow
5 9 Omar Kader Wattcell Futsal Club Edinburgh
6 8 Dale Robertson Letham Futsal Club Perth
7 8 Michal Hrenak TJ Slovak Lads Glasgow
8 8 Tomek Siezeziz Polonia Edinburgh Edinburgh
9 7 Jordan Kerr Glasgow Deaf FC Glasgow
10 7 Martin Janik TJ Slovak Lads Glasgow
11 7 Michael Connor Wattcell Futsal Club Edinburgh
12 7 Lukascz Czop Polonia Edinburgh Edinburgh
13 6 Ryan Robb Fair City Santos Perth
14 6 Ryan Keiheran Longstone FC Edinburgh
15 5 Michael Cook Letham Futsal Club Perth
16 5 Steven Malin Wattcell Futsal Club Edinburgh
17 5 Craig Anderson Longstone FC Edinburgh
18 5 Fraser Ogilvie Dundee Futsal Club Dundee
19 5 Sean Mushin Wattcell Futsal Club Edinburgh
20 4 Stewart Thomson Fair City Pumas Perth
21 4 Mark Caldow FairCity Santos Perth
22 4 Mobin Alishahi Persian Athletic Glasgow
23 4 Mick Stevenson T.M.T Futsal Glasgow
24 4 Oliver Kerr Glasgow Deaf FC Glasgow
25 4 Neil Laurenson Wattcell Futsal Club Edinburgh
26 4 Sebastion Pyda Polonia Edinburgh Edinburgh
27 4 Kamil Kadela Polonia Dundee Dundee
28 3 Gareth Toher Red Star Perth Perth
29 3 Stuart Craig Red Star Perth Perth
30 3 Scott Nellies The Coaches Perth
31 3 Connor Galletly Letham Futsal Club Perth
32 3 Mark Potter Fair City Pumas Perth
33 3 Gerry McMonagle Fair City Santos Perth
34 3 Scott Lafferty Fair City Santos Perth
35 3 Mohammad J Hemati Persian Athletic Glasgow
36 3 Darren McDonnell T.M.T Futsal Glasgow
37 3 Oscar Morate Galacticos 2 Glasgow
38 3 Jozef Petrik TJ Slovak Lads Glasgow
39 3 Michal Petrik TJ Slovak Lads Glasgow
40 3 James McPhatlan SETA FC Edinburgh
41 3 David Mcdonnell Galacticos 2 Edinburgh
42 2 Charlie Sanda Riverside Futsal Club Stirling
43 2 Davel Paval Stirling Uni A Stirling
44 2 Gary Cargill Red Star Perth Perth
45 2 Cal Kennedy Zenit St Johnstoun Perth
46 2 Jamie McKenzie Letham Futsal Club Perth
47 2 Mark Shaw Letham Futsal Club Perth
48 2 Del Newlands Letham Futsal Club Perth
49 2 Brendan Justice Letham Futsal Club Perth
50 2 Jamie Fyfe Fair City Pumas Perth
51 2 David Quinn Fair City Pumas Perth
52 2 Andrew McCulloch Fair City Santos Perth
53 2 Noah J Kennedy Persian Athletic Glasgow
54 2 Peyman Mohamad Persian Athletic Glasgow
55 2 Qaslm Shazdn CD Los Pumas Glasgow
56 2 Gorde Chalmers Galacticos 2 Glasgow
57 2 Gary McClusky Adventure Kicks Glasgow
58 2 Graham Finaly T.M.T Futsal Glasgow
59 2 Kevin McGill T.M.T Futsal Glasgow
60 2 Stal TMT Glasgow
61 2 Zong Pham TJ Slovak Lads Glasgow
62 2 Stephen Millar Glasgow Deaf FC Glasgow
63 2 Kyle Hay SETA FC Edinburgh
64 2 Danny Sullivan Edinburgh Uni 2 Edinburgh
65 2 Adam Naylor Nerazzurri Edinburgh
66 2 Chris Cavana Nerazzurri Edinburgh
67 2 Colin Harly Livi Rovers Edinburgh
68 2 Aqib Salim Morningside Utd Edinburgh
69 2 Gary Hamilton Longstone FC Edinburgh
70 2 Lukasz Kroczak Polonia Edinburgh Edinburgh
71 2 Cedric Lemane Galacticos 2 Edinburgh
72 2 Rafal Kajut Polonia Dundee Dundee
73 2 George Exadaktylos Dundee Futsal Club Dundee
74 2 Pawel Lamparski Polonia Dundee Dundee
75 2 Sebastian Zuraw Polonia Dundee Dundee
76 2 Ricardo Correia Dundee Futsal Club Dundee
77 2 Marlin Motyul Brave Eagles Aberdeen
78 2 David Fajks Polonia Edinburgh Edinburgh
79 1 Gareth Nzelwa Glasgow Deaf FC Glasgow
80 1 Ross Horsburgh Riverside Futsal Club Stirling
81 1 Callum Parry Riverside Futsal Club Stirling
82 1 Dominic McNally Riverside Futsal Club Stirling
83 1 Liam Morrow Stirling Uni A Stirling
84 1 Lewis Dunnachie Stirling Uni B Stirling
85 1 Daniel Robert Pavel Stirling Uni A Stirling
86 1 Liam Ross Real Perth Futsal Perth
87 1 Kevin Crookston Outer Milan Perth
88 1 Jamie McKay Outer Milan Perth
89 1 Scott Ballingall PYF Saltires Perth
90 1 Steven Laurie PYF Saltires Perth
91 1 Kieran Gorrie Letham Futsal Club Perth
92 1 Alan Cunningham Letham Futsal Club Perth
93 1 Hugh Cairney Fair City Pumas Perth
94 1 Bobby Davison Fair City Pumas Perth
95 1 Jordan Turnbull Fair City Pumas Perth
96 1 Derek Angus Red Star Perth Perth
97 1 Ben McDonald Red Star Perth Perth
98 1 Scott Mollison Fair City Santos Perth
99 1 Craig Holmes Fair City Santos Perth
100 1 John Mclean Fair City Santos Perth
101 1 Amin Farhangmehr Persian Athletic Glasgow
102 1 Feraz Norazi Persian Athletic Glasgow
103 1 Jake Cairney Glasgow Deaf FC Glasgow
104 1 Vibin Alageswaren CD Los Pumas Glasgow
105 1 James Duffy Galacticos 2 Glasgow
106 1 Roberto Del Campo Galacticos 2 Glasgow
107 1 Brian Manscey T.M.T Futsal Glasgow
108 1 Marcus Schulze CD Los Pumas Glasgow
109 1 Stuart Carigan Glasgow Deaf FC Glasgow
110 1 Gavin Malin Wattcell Futsal Club Edinburgh
111 1 Lucio Del Castillo Mata Futsal Edinburgh
112 1 Christophe Wilson Edinburgh Uni 2 Edinburgh
113 1 Scott Mackain Livi Rovers Edinburgh
114 1 Vitaler Bepalaran Livi Rovers Edinburgh
115 1 Rhys Campbell Livi Rovers Edinburgh
116 1 Jake Finllay Dalkeith Thistle A Edinburgh
117 1 Kasper Korpalski Dalkeith Thistle A Edinburgh
118 1 Mikal Kisiel Dalkeith Thistle A Edinburgh
119 1 James Clark Morningside Utd Edinburgh
120 1 Callum Roberston Longstone FC Edinburgh
121 1 Lukasz Karbowski Polonia Edinburgh Edinburgh
122 1 Maxwell Farrer EH Youth Futsal Edinburgh
123 1 Tom Simpson EH Youth Futsal Edinburgh
124 1 Calum Everett EH Youth Futsal Edinburgh
125 1 Alex Falconer Edinburgh Uni A Edinburgh
126 1 Fredie Chamlers Edinburgh Uni A Edinburgh
127 1 Martin Bejarano Grarca Antonio Galacticos 1 Edinburgh
128 1 Vicente Quilis Galacticos 1 Edinburgh
129 1 Pictv Zmudzinski Polonia Dundee Dundee
130 1 Jorge Hernandez Dundee Futsal Club Dundee
131 1 Jamie Campbell Dundee Futsal Club Dundee
132 1 Ross Henderson Dundee Futsal Club Dundee
133 1 Ryan McLeod Dundee Futsal Club Dundee
134 1 Kasim Urek STARS Limited Dundee
135 1 Robert Lewandowicz Polonia Dundee Dundee
136 1 Leszek Moroz Polonia Dundee Dundee
137 1 John Hall AC Maloon Aberdeen
138 1 Josh Milne AC Maloon Aberdeen
139 1 Brian Docherty AC Maloon Aberdeen
140 1 Karan Jotangia Five Cities FC Aberdeen
141 1 Matei Marina Five Cities FC Aberdeen
142 1 Piotr Wisniewski Brave Eagles Aberdeen
143 1 Chris Donnelly Wattcell Futsal Club Edinburgh
144 1 Sebastian Pyda Polonia Edinburgh Edinburgh

1 Views

Comments...

Our Sponsors...